Specialized medical supplies 2025 - 2026

Find: 10:51 22/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Specialized medical supplies 2025 - 2026
Bid name
Specialized medical supplies 2025 - 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500013395-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Specialized medical supplies 2025 - 2026
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tan Binh hamlet, Xã Hoà Khánh, Province Tây Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Quốc Tuấn
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Faculty of Pharmacy - Hau Nghia Hospital - Tan Binh Hamlet, Hoa Khanh Commune, Tay Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 22/09/2025 10:50 To date 02/10/2025 23:59
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 02/10/2025 23:59
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Longo hemorrhoid surgery has a disassembling head
40
Set
Sewing tools used in longo cutting techniques, hanging hemorrhoids, rectal prolapse DST of sizes
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
2
Laser dry movie 26cm x 36cm
60.000
Sheet
Specifications: - Size: 26cm x 36cm - Laser printing digital dry film - Compatible with Drypix Series film printer, 4 -layer film: Protective layer, sensitive layer, film class, protective layer.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
3
Laser dry movie 35x43cm
10.000
Sheet
Specifications: - Size: 35cm x 43cm - Laser printing digital dry film - Compatible with Drypix Series film printer, 4 -layer film: Protective layer, sensitive layer, film class, protective layer.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
4
Dinh Kirschner (sizes)
100
Female
Medical steel material, non -threaded type, two pointed tips, diameter from 0.8mm to 4.5mm, from 50mm to 300mm long.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
5
Noi internal bone marrow (sizes)
10
Female
Medical steel material, solid nail body, 8mm and 9mm nail diameter, from 240mm to 340mm long, nail heads have 2 pines: 1 round hole and 1 latch screwdriver to help suppress the broken surface, nail nose with beveled body position to help the frame to determine the latch drill position, nail nose has 2 round pines withdraw the latch.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
6
Noi internal bone marrow
5
Female
Medical steel material, hollow nail body type, 9mm and 10mm diameter nail body, from 300mm to 400mm long, nails with 2 latch holes: 1 round hole and 1 latch screw hole to help suppress the broken face, nail nose area with a asvelled body position to help the frame to determine the latch drill, nail nose with 2 latch holes, use medical steel latch screws diameter of 4.0mm diameter from 30mm long, with a lace lid to protect the rod to protect the rene area.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
7
Lock of the forearm (sizes)
20
Female
Titanium material, size from 6 holes to 12 holes, from 79mm to 157mm long, body screwdriver body shaped eight shaped, integrated with lock screw threads and compressed screw holes, 3.5mm titanium lock screw brace and 3.5mm titanium screw, hexagonal or star -shaped screw head.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
8
The arm brace of all sizes
5
Female
Medical steel material, size from 6 holes to 12 holes, from 98mm to 182mm long, body splint body shaped number eight, integrated with lock screw threads and compressed screwdriver, 3.5mm or 4.0mm medical steel lock brace and 3.5mm medical steel shell screw, hexagonal screw head.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
9
The thigh bone locks are sized
10
Female
Medical steel material, from 4 holes to 13 holes, from 111mm to 273mm long, the brace is always 4 round screwdriver holes, 2 holes penetrating kirschner needle anchor - body splint body shaped hole sense.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
10
Fire lock under the bone (sizes)
5
Female
Medical steel material, from 4 holes to 8 holes, from 76mm long to 124mm long, the brace is always 4 rounded screwdrivers, with 3 holes penetrating kirschner needle anchor - body brace The circular screwdriver brace, 3.5mm medical steel lock brace, 3.5mm medical steel shell and 4.0mm medical steel foam screw, hexagon screw head.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
11
The head lock under the rotating bone 45 degrees (left/right, sizes)
5
Female
Medical steel material, with left/right distinction, tilted T -type, size from 3 holes to 8 holes, from 52mm to 107mm long, the brace tip has 3 round screwdriver holes - the body of a round screwdriver brace, with 1 hole to compress the broken face, 3.5mm medical steel lock brace, 3.5mm medical steel screw and 4.0mm medical steel foam screw, hexagon screwdriver.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
12
The head lock on the T-P arm bone
10
Female
Medical steel material, size from 3 holes to 12 holes, from 94mm to 211mm long, the brace is always 8 round screwdriver and 1 body splint shaped eight shaped, integrated with lock screwdriver and compressed screw holes, 9 holes penetrating kirschner needle -splint - body splint shaped shaped hole 3.5mm or 4.0mm, 3.5mm medical steel shell and 4.0mm medical steel foam screw, hexagonal screw head.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
13
The head lock brace on the t-p tibia
10
Female
Medical steel material, from 4 holes to 14 holes, from 130mm to 311mm long, the brace is always 3 rounded screwdriver holes, with 1 hole to compress the broken face and have 2 holes through the needle kirschner - The body of the shaped shaped hole is eight, integrated with the screwdriver and the compressor screw hole Faculty 6.5mm, hexagonal screw head.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
14
Locking brace (sizes)
5
Female
Medical steel material, body braces, size from 4 holes to 14 holes, round screws, from 48mm to 168mm long, round screwdriver brace, 3.5mm medical steel lock brace and 3.5mm medical steel screw, hexagonal screwdriver.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
15
Locking brace with t_p sizes
10
Female
Medical steel material, with left/right distinction, stem of chains, size from 2 holes to 6 holes, from 76mm to 120mm long, depth of the brace from 15mm -18mm, the brace head always has 3 round screwdriver holes - round screwdriver body, 3.5mm medical steel lock screw, 3.5mm medical steel shell and 4.0mm medical steel foam screw.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
16
The brace locks the muzzle t_p the sizes
5
Female
Medical steel material, with left/right distinct, size from 4 holes to 10 holes, the brace's head always has 8 round screwdriver holes, 6 holes penetrating kirschner anchorchiner - The body of the brace shaped eight shaped, integrated with the screwdriver and the compressed screw hole, the tail brace is easy sense.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
17
The locking brace in the head is far from the lower leg II
10
Female
Medical steel material, with left/right distinct, size from 4 holes to 14 holes, from 122mm to 252mm long, the brace always has 9 round screwdriver holes, with 1 holes penetrating kirschner needle - The body of the brace is eight shaped screw holes, integrated with a screwdriver and a compressor screw hole, there is 1 hole to compress the broken surface, the steel brace is easy to thread the steel lock 3.5mm or the screw. Medical 3.5mm and 4.0mm medical steel foam screw, hexagonal screw head.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
18
The brace locks the tibia
5
Female
Medical steel material, size from 6 holes to 13 holes, from 125mm to 251mm long, body screwdriver body shaped number eight, integrated with lock screw threads and compressed screw holes, flat brace tails help easy to thread, 5.0mm medical steel lock brace, 4.5mm medical steel screw, 6.5mm medical steel foam screw, hexagon screw head.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
19
The collarbone lock brace t_p sizes
30
Female
Medical steel material, with left/right distinct, body -style brace, size from 6 holes to 10 holes, from 70mm to 119mm long, round screwdriver body, 3.5mm medical steel lock screw and 3.5mm medical steel shell screw, hexagonal screw head.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
20
Lock bone brace (sizes)
5
Female
Titanium material, with left/right distinction, body -style brace, size from 6 holes to 10 holes, from 70mm to 119mm long, round screwdriver body, 3.5mm titanium lock screw and 3.5mm titanium screw, hexagonal or star screw head.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
21
The splint in the head is far from the tibia
5
Female
The splint in the head under the legs of the chain, left/right, medical steel material, the size consists of 4 holes to 13 holes, from 104mm long to 248mm, round and oval holes, 4 -hole bracelets, kirschner needles, 4.5mm diameter screws and 4.5mm diameter foam screws.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
22
Pa tea brace of all sizes
5
Female
Medical steel material, including 2 parts with 2 spots and 3 spots, is linked together by 2 short screws attached. There are 3 sizes of splints (large, medium, small)
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
23
Vis hard bone 3.5 sizes
1.000
Female
Medical steel material, 3.5mm screw body diameter, 5.7 screwdriver, hexagonal screw head, threaded screw body, screw is compatible with normal screw holes of medical steel locks for upper and lower limbs, screws from 14mm to 50mm with a 2mm increase for each size size.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
24
Vis hard bone 4.5 sizes
100
Female
Medical steel material, 4.5mm screw diameter, 6.9 screwdriver, hexagonal screw head, threaded screw body, screw is compatible with normal screw holes of medical steel braces for upper and lower limbs, screws from 20mm to 60mm long with a increase of 2mm for each size size.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
25
Latch screws 4.0 sizes
50
Female
Medical steel material, 4.0mm screw diameter, 6.9 screwdriver diameter, hexagonal screw head, threaded screw body, screw compatible with holes of the legs of the legs, thigh latch and improved long thigh latch, screws from 30mm to 65mm with a increase of 5mm for each size size.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
26
Lock screws 3.5 sizes
400
Female
Medical steel material, 3.5mm screw body diameter, 5.7 screwdriver external diameter, hexagonal threaded screw head, threaded screw body, screwdriver with grooves to self -create threaded, screws compatible with key screw holes of medical steel braces used for top and lower limbs, lock screws from 14mm to 50mm with an increase of 2mm for each size, length from 50mm for each size.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
27
Lock 4.0 screws of sizes
300
Female
Medical steel material, 4.0mm screw body diameter, 5.7 screwdriver exterior diameter, hexagonal threaded screw head, threaded screw body, screwdriver with grooves to self -fade, Lock screws are compatible with locking screw holes of medical steel braces used for top and lower limbs, lock screws from 14mm to 50mm with an increase of 2mm for each size, length from 50mm for each size of 5mm for each size.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
28
Lock screw 5.0 sizes
200
Female
Medical steel material, 5.0mm screw body diameter, 6.9 screwdriver external diameter, hexagonal threaded screw head, threaded screw body, screwdriver with grooves to self -fade, Lock screws are compatible with locking screw holes of medical steel braces used for top and lower limbs, lock screws from 14mm to 50mm with an increase of 2mm for each size, length from 50mm for each size.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
29
Vit lock Titan 3.5 sizes
500
Female
Titanium material, 3.5mm screw body diameter, 5.7 screwdriver exterior, star -shaped screw head, threaded screw body, screwdriver with grooves to self -fade tarus, lock screws compatible with key screw holes of Titanium lock braces for top and lower limbs, lock screws from 14mm to 50mm with an increase of 2mm for each size size, length from 50mm for each size of 5mm for each size of 5mm for 5mm size.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
30
Vit titanium 3.5 sizes
100
Female
Titanium material, 3.5mm screw body diameter, 5.7 screwdriver, hexagonal or star -shaped screw head, threaded screw body, screw is compatible with normal screw holes of titanium lock braces for upper and lower limbs, screws from 14mm to 50mm with an increase of 2mm for each size size.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
31
Foam screws 3.5 sizes
50
Female
Medical steel material, 3.5mm screw diameter, 5.7 screwdriver, hexagonal screw head, semi -thin threaded screw body, screws are compatible with normal screw holes of medical steel locks for upper and lower limbs, screws from 14mm to 50mm with a increase of 2mm for each size size.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
32
Foam screw 6.5 sizes
100
Female
Medical steel material, 6.5mm screw body diameter, 6.9 screwdriver, hexagonal screw head, semi -thin threaded screw body, screws are compatible with normal screw holes of medical steel braces with lower limbs, screws from 40mm to 100mm long with a increase of 5mm for each size size.
Hau Nghia Regional General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
22/09/2025
Approval decision code
455/TB-BVHN
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Specialized medical supplies 2025 - 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Specialized medical supplies 2025 - 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second