Standard equipment quotation.

Find: 15:27 10/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011874-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Standard equipment quotation.
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 109, Doan Hoang Minh, Phường An Hội, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Huỳnh Lê Khánh
Position
Head of Medical Materials and Materials Department
Phone number
Address
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital 109 Doan Hoang Minh, An Hoi Ward, Vinh Long Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/09/2025 15:25 To date 17/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
10 Day kể từ ngày 17/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Centrifugal machine
1
Female
Calibration of the rotation speed 4000
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
2
Centrifugal machine
1
Female
Calibration of the rotation speed 4000
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
3
Electronic scales
1
Female
Calibration at the mass levels of 3g, 50g, 30g
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
4
Small culture incubator
1
Female
Calibration with a temperature of 37 0C
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
5
160 liter CO2 warm cabinet (with UV sterilization)
1
Female
Calibration with a temperature of 37 0C
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
6
Densichek Plus turbidity meter
1
Female
Calibration
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
7
Microscope
1
Female
100x glass calibration
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
8
Black background optical microscope
1
Female
100x glass calibration
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
9
2 -eye optical microscopes
1
Female
Calibration of 10x, 40x glass objects
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
10
Autoclave steamer
1
Female
Calibration temperature level 121 degrees Celsius
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
11
100 liters of sterilized steamer
1
Female
Calibration temperature level 121 degrees Celsius
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
12
Level II biosafety cabinets
1
Female
Calibration
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
13
Level II biosafety cabinets
1
Female
Calibration
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
14
Level II biological cabinet BSC-1300iia2-X
1
Female
Calibration
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
15
Deep refrigerator (-86) 0C DW-86L100J
1
Female
Calibration of temperature level -80 degrees Celsius
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
16
The refrigerator is deep from -20 0C to -40 0C 262 liters (vertical type) dW -40L262
1
Female
Calibration temperature level -20 degrees Celsius
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
17
(1) Phoenix (100-1000µl)
1
Female
Calibration volume level 1000 µl
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
18
(1) Labo PeteTe (10-100µl)
1
Female
Calibration volume level 100 µl
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
19
(1) Phoenix (0.5-10µl)
1
Female
Calibration volume level 10 µl
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
20
(1) Phoenix (100-1000µl)
1
Female
Calibration volume level 1000 µl
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
21
(1) Phoenix (5-50µl)
1
Female
Calibration volume level 15µl
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
22
(1) Phoenix (50-300µl)
1
Female
Calibration volume level 50µl, 75µl
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
23
(1) Boeco (0.5-10µl)
1
Female
Calibration volume level 10µl
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
24
(1) Phoenix (10-100µl)
1
Female
Calibration volume level 25µl, 75µl
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
25
(1) Labo Petty 100-1000µl)
1
Female
Calibration volume level 190µl
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
26
(1) Phoenix (50-300µl)
1
Female
Calibration volume level 100µl
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
27
(1) damp heat (in rooms)
5
Female
Calibration of heat level 25 0C, humidity 50%, 60%, 70%
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
28
(1) Thermometer (in rooms)
14
Female
Calibration of heat level 2 0C, 8 0C
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
29
12-tube centrifugal camera, 2ml Mikro220- 0000752-09
1
Female
LT.06-HH
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
30
Kubota centrifugal machine 2420
1
Female
LT.02-NHM
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
31
DG Therm blood cell immune machine (incubation)
1
Female
Gel.05-Nhm
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
32
DG spin red blood cell immune machine (centrifugal)
1
Female
Gel.07-Nhm
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
33
DG red blood cell immune machine (incubation)
1
Female
Gel.04-Nhm
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
34
Sanyo-Medicool blood storage cabinets.
1
Female
TL.11-NHM
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
35
Panasonic blood storage cabinet 302 l
1
Female
TL.28-Nhm
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
36
Panasonic blood storage cabinet 506d (h)
1
Female
TL.18-NHM
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
37
Sanyo refrigerator
1
Female
TL.12-Nhm
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
38
Toshiba refrigerator
1
Female
TL.01-HH
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
39
Toshiba refrigerator
1
Female
TL.04-MD
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
40
Alaska refrigerator
1
Female
TL.29-Nhm
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
41
Sanaky refrigerator
1
Female
TL.24-NHM
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
42
(1) micropipette 100-1000 µl
1
Female
P.01-HH
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
43
(1) Piston pipette 50µl
1
Female
P.02-MD
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
44
(1) Heat moist thermometer
1
Female
DC.01.HH
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
45
(1) Heat moist thermometer
1
Female
DC.05.HH
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
46
(1) Heat moist thermometer
1
Female
DC.06.NHM
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
47
Therma-hygrometer temperature meter
1
Female
NK.04-NHM
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
48
Therma-hygrometer temperature meter
1
Female
NK.09-NHM
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
49
Therma-hygrometer temperature meter
1
Female
NK.10-NHM
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
50
Therma-hygrometer temperature meter
1
Female
NK.11-NHM
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
51
Alaska BD-400C freezer
1
Female
TD.01-MD
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
52
Alaska HB580 freezer
1
Female
TD.23-Nhm
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
53
Alaska BD-400C freezer
1
Female
TD.26-Nhm
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
54
Liquid thermometer
1
Female
DC.02.NHM
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
55
Liquid thermometer
1
Female
DC.04.NHM
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
56
Liquid thermometer
1
Female
DC.03.NHM
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Standard equipment quotation.". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Standard equipment quotation." as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second