Supply chemicals for testing

Find: 15:59 01/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Supply chemicals for testing
Bid name
Supply chemicals for testing

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600020737-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Supply chemicals for testing
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Highway 91, Vinh Phu hamlet, Xã Vĩnh Thạnh Trung, Province An Giang
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trịnh Xuân Nghi
Position
Procurement Council of Chau Phu Medical Center (Representative)
Phone number
Address
Chau Phu Medical Center (National Highway 91, Vinh Trung Commune, An Giang)

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 01/06/2026 10:37 To date 11/06/2026 09:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 11/06/2026 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
STEL 3- Diluent
40
Bin
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
2
STEL 3-Cleaner
37
Bottle
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
3
STEL 3-Lyser
29
Bottle
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
4
Quantitative troponin I
10
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
5
Calib Troponin I
2
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
6
Quantification of FT3
6
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
7
Calib FT3
2
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
8
Quantification of FT4
6
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
9
Calib FT4
2
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
10
Quantitative TSH
6
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
11
Calib TSH
2
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
12
Quantify cortisol
5
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
13
Calib Cortisol
2
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
14
AIA - PACK Control Lever 1
6
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
15
AIA - PACK Control Lever 2
6
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
16
HBsAg autoimmunity
16
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
17
Calib HBsAg
2
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
18
AIA - PACK Control Lever 1 HBsAg
6
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
19
AIA - PACK Control Lever 2 HBsAg
6
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
20
Quantitative anti-HBs
10
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
21
Calib Anti Hbs
2
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
22
AIA - PACK Control Lever 1 Anti Hbs
6
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
23
AIA - PACK Control Lever 2 Anti Hbs
6
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
24
AIA- PACK Detector Standardization Test Cup
4
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
25
AIA PACK Substrats set II
44
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
26
AIA PACK Diluent concenstrate
30
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
27
AIA PACK wash concentrate
15
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
28
Chemicals for glucose testing
3.000
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
29
Chemicals for Urea testing
3.000
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
30
Chemicals used for Creatinine testing
3.000
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
31
Chemicals for cholesterol tests
9.100
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
32
Chemicals for triglycerid test
9.100
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
33
Chemicals used for HDL-Ch test
8.500
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
34
Chemicals used for AST/GOT testing
8.550
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
35
Chemicals used for ALT/GPT testing
8.550
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
36
Chemicals used for ALT/GGT testing
6.350
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
37
Chemicals used for albumin tests
600
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
38
Chemicals for amylase testing
1.000
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
39
Chemicals used for uric acid tests
1.500
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
40
Chemicals for LDH test
600
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
41
Chemicals used for Ca testing
1.400
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
42
Chemicals used for CRP tests
4.200
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
43
Calib CRP
3
Set
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
44
CRP Control Norm
96
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
45
CRP Control High
96
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
46
Chemicals for HBA1C test
10.725
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
47
Calib HbA1c
3
Box
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
48
Control hba1c
24
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
49
CD 80 washing liquid
72
Jar
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
50
Quantinorn
400
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
51
Quantipath
400
ML
According to Appendix
Chau Phu Medical Center
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
01/06/2026
Code of decisions approving amendments
257/QĐ-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Supply chemicals for testing". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Supply chemicals for testing" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second