Supply of electrical materials

Find: 15:35 10/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Supply of electrical materials
Bid name
Supply of electrical materials

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600032479-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Supply of electrical materials
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
My Trung urban area, Phường Thiên Trường, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bộ phận văn thư phòng hành chính quản trị
Position
Hospital
Phone number
Address
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/08/2026 15:34 To date 14/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 14/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Nano electric tape
60
Roll
Material: PVC plastic and Acrylic glue Color: Black, blue, white, red Dimensions: 0.12mm x 18mm x 20 yards Specification: 10 rolls/tree
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
2
Rạng Đông LED Tube Light
400
Female
- Size: 1.2m - Power: 18W/20W - Voltage: 220V - Light Color: White - Manufacturer: Rạng Động (Rạng Động) - Origin: Vietnam
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
3
Two-core, 1.5mm diameter electrical cable, Trần Phú brand.
1.500
Meter
Core Wire: Consists of multiple soft copper strands twisted together. Number of cores: 2 Manufacturer: Tran Phu Type: Soft, flat double wire Electrical cable Dimensions (mm): 2 x 1.5 Material: Rubber outer layer, copper core Length per roll: 100m
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
4
Tran Phu 2x2.5 double electrical wire
1.500
Meter
- "Conductor Cable: Consists of multiple soft copper strands twisted together. Number of conductors: 2 Manufacturer: Tran Phu Type: Soft, flat double wire Dimensions (mm): 2 x 2.5 Material: Rubber outer layer, copper core Specifications: 100m/roll"
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
5
Two-tube LED strip light, 1.2 meters long
200
Female
The metal frame is coated with durable electrostatic paint and has a sturdy construction. – The lamp socket is made of heat-resistant, flame-retardant plastic, with a rotating design that securely holds the bulb and ensures good contact. Manufacturer: Rang Dong
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
6
Sino Vanlok S181/X - 1-gang switch panel
100
Female
"One S181/X switch - Type: 1 switch - Style: 1-hole round face - Color: white - Size: 70mm x 120mm - Manufacturer: Sino – Vanlock"
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
7
Sino S18UE2 Dual-Gang 3-Pin Connector
100
Female
- "Product code: S18UE2, Series: S18, Color: White; Material: Plastic, Rated voltage: 16A"
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
8
Square-shaped Chinese character stamps
100
Female
Sino CK157RH rectangular plastic floating base is used for models S18, S186, switch faces, sockets, and MCB sockets. Casing made of high heat-resistant, impact-resistant polymer plastic. High heat resistance and limits the influence of internal power sources on the outside
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Supply of electrical materials". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Supply of electrical materials" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second