Supply of stationery in 2026 - 2027

Find: 15:36 28/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Supply of stationery in 2026 - 2027
Bid name
Supply of stationery in 2026 - 2027

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600036040-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Supply of stationery in 2026 - 2027
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
12/1 Street 3/2, Phường Tân An, City Cần Thơ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thanh Lâm
Position
Deputy Head of Finance Department, Deputy Head of Procurement Team
Phone number
Address
No. 12, Street 3/2, Tan An Ward, Can Tho City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 28/08/2026 15:35 To date 11/09/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 11/09/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Curved toilet brush
41
Female
- Plastic body made of stainless steel, plastic coated at the top of the handle. - Dimensions 56x10x8cm
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
2
Floor scrubber brush
13
Female
- Material: PP plastic - Dimensions: 15x6x8cm.
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
3
Foot brush
16
Female
- High quality plastic and fiber material - Size: 11x5.5cm
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
4
A4 Cardboard Paper
213
Gap
- Size: A4 paper size (210mm x 297mm) - Weight: 180 gsm - Specification: 500 sheets/ream - Color: pink, blue, yellow.
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
5
White Nylon Bag with Two Handles, size 15
220
Kg
- Material: flexible nylon. - Size: 15cm x 25cm - Color: white. _ Thickness: The product is exceptionally thick and flexible
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
6
Hong Gai Nylon Bag with Two Handles, size 20
26
Kg
- Material: flexible nylon. - Size: 20cm x 30cm - Color: Pink. Thickness: The product is exceptionally thick and flexible
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
7
White Nylon Bag with Two Handles, size 20
500
Kg
- Material: flexible nylon. - Size: 20cm x 30cm - Color: white. Thickness: The product is exceptionally thick and flexible
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
8
White Nylon Bag With Two Handles Size 26
405
Kg
- Material: flexible nylon. - Size: 26cm x 42cm - Color: white. Thickness: The product is exceptionally thick and flexible
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
9
Yellow Nylon Bag with Two Handles, size 30
54
Kg
- Material: flexible nylon. - Size: 30cm x 50cm - Color: yellow. Thickness: The product is exceptionally thick and flexible
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
10
Yellow Nylon Bag with Two Handles, size 40
57
Kg
- Material: flexible nylon. - Size: 40cm x 70cm - Color: yellow. Thickness: The product is exceptionally thick and flexible
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
11
Blue Nylon Bag With Two Handles Size 35
72
Kg
- Material: flexible nylon. - Size: 35cm x 60cm - Color: blue. Thickness: The product is exceptionally thick and flexible
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
12
Blue Nylon Bag With Two Handles Size 40
242
Kg
- Material: flexible nylon. - Size: 40cm x 70cm - Color: blue. Thickness: The product is exceptionally thick and flexible
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
13
White Nylon Bag with Two Handles, size 30
15
Kg
- Material: flexible nylon. - Size: 30cm x 50cm - Color: white.
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
14
White Nylon Bag With Two Handles Size 40
182
Kg
- Material: flexible nylon. - Size: 40cm x 70cm - Color: white.
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
15
Black Nylon Bag With Two Handles Size 40
7
Kg
- Material: flexible nylon. - Size: 40cm x 70cm - Color: black. Thickness: The product is exceptionally thick and flexible
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
16
Flexible glossy nylon bag
5
Kg
- Material: Flexible nylon, no straps. - Size: 5x10cm and 7x14cm
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
17
Zipper bag
55
Kg
- Material: LDPE plastic, flexible - Size: from size 4x6 to size 35x45 - Thickness: 75mic.
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
18
Sheep mop
13
Tree
- Material: Stainless steel handle, plastic clip head, - Stainless steel rag frame, soft Microfiber rag - Size: Handle: length 150cm; - Size of wipe: 16 x 45cm;
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
19
Cotton industrial mop
11
Tree
- Material: stainless steel handle, plastic clip head, cotton cleaning pad - Dimensions: 1.2m long handle
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
20
Coconut broom
6
Tree
- Material: Coconut stalk - Size: 1m long - Blade width: 50cm - Weight: 500gr
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
21
Grass broom with plastic handle
26
Tree
- Material: grass cotton with plastic-coated handle. - Size: 1m2 long
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
22
Nylon dust brush
13
Tree
- Material: Soft nylon bristles Handle made of hard plastic - Size: 70cm long
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
23
Ceiling
3
Tree
- Material: The trunk is 201 stainless steel pipe, the lock is ABS plastic, the brush head is PP plastic fibers. - Dimensions: 2.8m long, 1.1m when retracted.
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
24
White price sticker
1.500
Roll
- Material: Couche paper - Size: 50 x 200 mm. - Color: White - Thickness: 80gsm - Specification: 10 rolls/1 tree - Glue type: Thermal glue
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
25
Thermal printing paper K80
7.400
Roll
- Material: thermal paper - Size: K80 paper size - Paper roll diameter: 80mm - Color: White
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
26
Simili box cover - 15 centimeters
185
Female
- Material: Hard paper cover, smooth simili cover. - Dimensions: height 15cm, spine thickness 15F. - Color: blue
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
27
Simili box cover - 20 cm
129
Female
- Material: Hard paper cover, smooth simili cover. - Dimensions: height 20cm, spine thickness 20F. - Color: blue
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
28
180ml paper cup
102
Tornado
- Material: food grade paper, coated with PE on one side - Dimensions: diameter 70mm x height 70mm - Capacity: 180ml - Specification: 50pcs/lot
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
29
80ml plastic cup
16
Tornado
- Material: thin, flexible plastic that can withstand Heat/Cold - Capacity: 80ml - Specification: 50pcs/lot
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
30
Cotton mop replaces clip-on industrial wet mop
30
Nui
- Material: Super dust-absorbent and water-absorbent cotton - Size: 20 x 30cm
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
31
Replacement cleaning pad
32
Pieces
- Material: Super smooth Microfiber rectangular coral mop, synthesized from Polyester and Polyamide. - Size: 45 cm× 15 cm. - Used to replace 45 cm industrial mop.
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
32
Floor cleaning
167
Bottle
- Ingredients: Alcohol Ethoxylate; Fragrance (contains Orange essential oil (28ppm), Herbal essential oil (2.8ppm)). - Specification: 1kg/bottle
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
33
Fabric softener
86
Bottle
- Water, Di (Palmiticcarboxyethy) Hydroxyethyl Methyl Ammonium Methylsulfate, Ceteareath-25, Simethicone, Acrylic Polymer, Hydrochlorid Acid. - Capacity: 800ml
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
34
Toilet cleaner 900ml
161
Bottle
- Ingredients: HCL 12%, Ethoxylated Linear, Water, Flavor, Color. - Capacity: 900ml
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
35
Detergent 5.7kg
100
Bag
- Ingredients: Sodium linear alkylbenzene sulfonate, sodium carbonate, sodium lauryl sulfate, calcium carbonate, sodium silicate, sodium sulfate, sodium chloride, acrylic/maleic copolymer, dimethicone. - Weight: 5.7kg
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
36
Insect spray 600ml
240
Bottle
- Ingredients: Cypermethrin 0.10% w/w, prallethirin 0.03 w/w, imiprothine 0.03 w/w. - Capacity: 600ml
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
37
Fragrant spray
121
Bottle
- Ingredients: Water, Sodium hydroxide Anhydrous, Sodium dihydrogen phosphate Dihydrate, Sorbitan Monooleate, Propylene Glycol. - Capacity: 280ml
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
38
Ink
70
Bottle
- Ink type: Water ink (for copper stamps) - Ink color: red - Capacity: 10ml/1 bottle
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
39
3-tier shelf
10
Female
- Dimensions: 350 x 278 x 275 mm - Color: many colors - Material: PP plastic
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
40
Shelf with 3 compartments
10
Female
- Dimensions: 255 x 260 x 278mm - Color: many colors - Material: PP plastic
TPCT Dermatology Hospital, No. 12/1, 3/2 Street, Tan An Ward, TPCT City
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
28/08/2026
Approval decision code
965/TB-BVDL
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Supply of stationery in 2026 - 2027". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Supply of stationery in 2026 - 2027" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second