Supply UPS 80kVA Delta Turkey Model DSD 380

Find: 07:43 09/04/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Supply UPS 80kVA Delta Turkey Model DSD 380
Bid name
Supply UPS 80kVA Delta Turkey Model DSD 380

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600012106-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Supply UPS 80kVA Delta Turkey Model DSD 380
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Cu Chinh Lan Street, Phường Hòa Bình, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Tổ đấu thầu mua sắm
Position
Team member
Phone number
Address
Procurement bidding team, Hoa Binh General Hospital, Cu Chinh Lan Street, Hoa Binh Ward, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 09/04/2026 07:43 To date 14/04/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 14/04/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
UPS 80KVA Delta Turkey
1
Set
UPS 80kVA Delta Turkey - No transformer MODEL DSD380 • Technology: On-line Double Conversion (online double conversion), HF, DSP Control, Full IGBT • Low harmonics • Capacity: 80KVA/72kW • Backup time: 5 minutes with 100% load Retifier input: • Connection standard: 3 phase + N + G • Input voltage range: 220/400 VAC 3 phase +N ± 20%, 50 Hz +/- 5% • Technology: monolithic IGBT Battery: • Quantity: 60 batteries • Charging voltage: 2x405 VDC • Final discharge voltage: 2x300 VDC • Ambient temperature: 25℃ Inverter output: • Output voltage: 220/400 VAC 3phase + N + G, 50Hz ± 2% • Power factor: 0.9 • 5 control buttons, LCD screen displays detailed measured parameters. • 192 event alarm memories (4500 alarms) • Parallel operation of up to 8 devices (option) Warranty: 12 months Brand/Origin: Delta/Turkey Turkey
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
08/04/2026
Approval decision code
649/TMBG-BVĐKHB
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Supply UPS 80kVA Delta Turkey Model DSD 380". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Supply UPS 80kVA Delta Turkey Model DSD 380" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 8

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second