Survey, repair and maintain equipment at the unit

Find: 16:52 15/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Survey, repair and maintain equipment at the unit
Bid name
Survey, repair and maintain equipment at the unit

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600028062-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Survey, repair and maintain equipment at the unit
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 5 Meo Vac Town - Meo Vac District - Ha Giang Province, Xã Mèo Vạc, Province Tuyên Quang
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Viên Thế Du
Position
Dean
Phone number
Address
Meo Vac Commune, Tuyen Quang Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 15/07/2026 16:51 To date 20/07/2026 16:00
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 20/07/2026 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
AU480 automatic biochemical machine
1
Female
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
2
Fixed x-ray machine
1
Female
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
3
Mobile x-ray machine
1
Female
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
4
Manual ultrasound machine
1
Female
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
5
Ultrasound
1
Female
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
6
Esophageal and duodenal endoscope
1
System
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
7
Immunofluorescence machine
1
Female
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
8
19-parameter hematology testing machine
1
Female
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
9
Hematology testing machine
1
Female
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
10
Industrial washing machine
1
Female
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
11
RC 30 Washing Machine
1
Female
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
12
Industrial dryer
1
Female
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
13
Washing machine 19.2Kg
1
Female
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
14
Autoclave 196 liters
1
Female
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
15
Fabric autoclave ML 40L
1
Female
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
16
Endoscopic surgery system
1
System
Repair and maintenance of equipment
Meo Vac General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
15/07/2026
Approval decision code
26/TM-BVĐKKVMV
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Survey, repair and maintain equipment at the unit". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Survey, repair and maintain equipment at the unit" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second