Synchronous computer shopping (PC)

Find: 16:04 29/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Synchronous computer shopping (PC)
Bid name
Synchronous computer shopping (PC)

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014432-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Synchronous computer shopping (PC)
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 95 - Quang Trung Street - Hai Chau Ward - Da Nang City, Phường Hải Châu, City Đà Nẵng
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phòng Tổ chức - Hành chính - Quản trị
Position
Organization - Administration - Administration
Phone number
Address
95 Quang Trung, Hai Chau, Da Nang

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 29/09/2025 16:01 To date 06/10/2025 07:00
Validity period of quotation
5 Day kể từ ngày 06/10/2025 07:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Synchronous computer (PC)
23
Set
CPU: Core i5-14400; RAM: 8GB DDR4 3200 MHz; Hard drive: ≥ 256GB SSD м2 PCIE NVME; VGA: Intel Uhd Graphics; Optical disc (DVD): No; Keyboard: keyboard + mouse; Classification: Small Form Factor; Connection port: ≥ 2 x USB 2.0, ≥ 2 x USB 4.0, 1 x HDMI, 1 x VGA; LAN connection: 1 RJ45 - 10/100/1000 GBE LAN; PCI/PCIe expansion slot: ≥ 1 x PCIe x16; ≥ 1 x PCIe x1 Operating system: Windows 10 Home 64 bit or Windows 11 Home 64 bit; Computer screen: Screen> 22 "LCD, resolution> Full HD 1920 x 1080
95 Quang Trung, Hai Chau, Da Nang
Approval decision information
Approval date
29/09/2025
Approval decision code
993/TM-BVCHĐN
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Synchronous computer shopping (PC)". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Synchronous computer shopping (PC)" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second