Test medical equipment

Find: 09:30 03/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Test medical equipment
Bid name
Test medical equipment

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500019181-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Test medical equipment
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tran Phu street, An Loi cluster, An Binh ward, Dong Thap province, Phường An Bình, Province Đồng Tháp
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Ngọc Nữ
Position
City VT-TBYT
Phone number
Address
Tran Phu Street, An Loi A cluster, An Binh ward, Dong Thap province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 03/11/2025 09:29 To date 17/11/2025 14:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 17/11/2025 14:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
1-door pasteurizer 424 liters
1
Female
Inspection of 424 liter 1-door pasteurization oven - Model: TC-615DA
Hong Ngu Regional General Hospital
2
Autoclave ≥ 103 liters
1
Female
Inspection of Autoclave ≥ 103 liters - Model: SJ-FW100
Hong Ngu Regional General Hospital
3
Statim 2000 autoclave
1
Female
Inspection of Statim 2000 Autoclave - Model: 01-122314
Hong Ngu Regional General Hospital
4
Anesthesia helps breathe
1
Female
Testing the Anesthesia Machine to help breathe - Model: Carestation 620
Hong Ngu Regional General Hospital
5
Anesthesia machine for breathing + air compressor
1
Female
Inspection of anesthetic breathing machine + air compressor - Model: Carestation 620
Hong Ngu Regional General Hospital
6
Advanced function ventilator
1
Machine
Testing of Advanced Function Ventilator - Model: Neumovent Graphnet Advance
Hong Ngu Regional General Hospital
7
High frequency ventilator
1
Machine
Testing High Frequency Ventilator - Model: Sophie
Hong Ngu Regional General Hospital
8
Air machine penetrates and does not penetrate
1
Machine
Testing Invasive and Non-Invasive Ventilators - Model: Neuvoment Graphnet Advance
Hong Ngu Regional General Hospital
9
Cardiac shock machine
1
Female
Testing the defibrillator - Model: Efficia DFM100
Hong Ngu Regional General Hospital
10
Central oxygen system + outlet
1
System / Input
Inspection of central oxygen system + nozzle - 1 system, 91 oxygen nozzles
Hong Ngu Regional General Hospital
11
Liquid oxygen tank capacity 5m3
1
Female
Testing liquid oxygen tank with capacity of 5m3
Hong Ngu Regional General Hospital
12
Receiving kidney machine
2
Machine
Testing the kidney transplant machine - Model: 4008S
Hong Ngu Regional General Hospital
13
Air machine does not penetrate
1
Machine
Testing of Non-Invasive Ventilator - Model: Danger
Hong Ngu Regional General Hospital
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Test medical equipment". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Test medical equipment" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second