The second quotation of ARV

Find: 08:00 06/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name
Providing ARV drugs for health insurance not on the list of price negotiations for treatment facilities in Ninh Binh province in the period of 2026-2027

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011425-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
The second quotation of ARV
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Le Thai To Street, Nam Thanh Ward, City. Hoa Lu, Ninh Binh Province, Phường Hoa Lư, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phùng Thị Thùy Dương
Position
VTYT Pharmaceutical Staff- Ninh Binh Provincial Center for Disease Control
Phone number
Address
Disease Control Center in Ninh Binh Province-Le Thai To Street, Hoa Lu Ward, Ninh Binh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 06/09/2025 07:59 To date 16/09/2025 09:00
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 16/09/2025 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
A1
Abacavir
Group 5
300mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
12.240
2
A2
Lamivudin
Group 5
150mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
42.540
3
A3
Lamivudin-tenofovir disoproxil fumarat-dolutegravir
Group 3
300/300/50mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
112.215
4
A4
Lamivudin-tenofovir disoproxil fumarat-dolutegravir
Group 5
300/300/50mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
834.219
5
A5
Lamivudin-zidovudine
Group 5
150/300mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
61.980
6
A6
Lopinavir/ritonavir
Group 2
200/50mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
90.480
7
A7
Lopinavir/ritonavir
Group 5
200/50mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
36.360
8
A8
Tenofovir disoproxil fumarat
Group 4
300mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
17.300
Approval decision information
Approval date
05/09/2025
Approval decision code
323/QĐ-KSBT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "The second quotation of ARV". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "The second quotation of ARV" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 10

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second