Translate the|

Find: 14:20 07/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Translate the|
Bid name
Translate the|

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600032169-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Translate the|
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
211 Nguyen Thong, Phường Long An, Province Tây Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phòng Vật tư - Thiết bị Y tế (Tổ thầu)
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
211 - Nguyen Thong - Long An Ward - Tay Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 07/08/2026 14:19 To date 20/08/2026 10:00
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 20/08/2026 10:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
The HBV chemical measures the automated system load.
3.000
kiểm TRA
CV% within the limits permitted by CLIA. Additional requirements: Reagents sufficient for the number of tests to be conducted, including: – Control substances (compatible with the main reagents) – 2-level control substances (compatible with the main reagents) – Wash reagents (compatible with the CV% reagents) – Sample dilution reagents (compatible with the main reagents) – Reagents specific to the instrument (compatible with the main reagents)
211 Nguyen Thong - Long An Ward - Tay Ninh Province
-
The fully automated real-time PCR testing machine that uses chemicals was procured through bidding
2
The HCV chemical measures the automatic system load.
800
kiểm TRA
CV% within the limits permitted by CLIA. Additional requirements: Reagents sufficient for the number of tests to be conducted, including: – Control substances (compatible with the main reagents) – 2-level control substances (compatible with the main reagents) – Wash reagents (compatible with the CV% reagents) – Sample dilution reagents (compatible with the main reagents) – Reagents specific to the instrument (compatible with the main reagents)
211 Nguyen Thong - Long An Ward - Tay Ninh Province
-
The fully automated real-time PCR testing machine that uses chemicals was procured through bidding
3
Automatically measures the HIV viral load level
2.000
kiểm TRA
CV% within the limits permitted by CLIA. Additional requirements: Reagents sufficient for the number of tests to be conducted, including: – Control substances (compatible with the main reagents) – 2-level control substances (compatible with the main reagents) – Wash reagents (compatible with the CV% reagents) – Sample dilution reagents (compatible with the main reagents) – Reagents specific to the instrument (compatible with the main reagents)
211 Nguyen Thong - Long An Ward - Tay Ninh Province
-
The fully automated real-time PCR testing machine that uses chemicals was procured through bidding
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
07/08/2026
Approval decision code
4308/BVĐKLA-VT.TBYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Translate the|". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Translate the|" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second