Valuation of fixed X-ray machines

Find: 15:46 12/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Valuation of fixed X-ray machines
Bid name
Valuation of fixed X-ray machines

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500020697-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Valuation of fixed X-ray machines
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tan Lap Hamlet, Xã Trà Lĩnh, Province Cao Bằng
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nông Thị Huệ
Position
Head of Administration - General Department
Phone number
Address
Tan Lap hamlet, Tra Linh commune, Cao Bang province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/11/2025 15:45 To date 17/11/2025 23:59
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 17/11/2025 23:59
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Valuation of fixed X-ray machines
1
Female
Asset name: Fixed X-ray machine Quantity: 01 machine Unit: System. Type, code: SHIMADZU Model: UD150 L-30V SERIAL number: 0562R02002 Year of manufacture: 2002 Manufacturer: Shimadzu - Japan. Country of manufacture: Japan. Voltage waveform: High frequency. Maximum peak voltage: 125 kVP Maximum discharge current: 250 mA Year put into use: 2011. Time of use: 14 years.
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Asset name: Fixed X-ray machine Quantity: 01 machine Unit: System. Type, code: SHIMADZU Model: UD150 L-30V SERIAL number: 0562R02002 Year of manufacture: 2002 Manufacturer: Shimadzu - Japan. Country of manufacture: Japan. Voltage waveform: High frequency. Maximum peak voltage: 125 kVP Maximum discharge current: 250 mA Year put into use: 2011. Time of use: 14 years.
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Valuation of fixed X-ray machines". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Valuation of fixed X-ray machines" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second