X-ray testing and radiation in 2025

Find: 15:25 22/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
X-ray testing and radiation in 2025
Bid name
X-ray testing and radiation in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500013455-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
X-ray testing and radiation in 2025
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
NGHI NGOC examination, Phường Thuận Thành, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Thị Hòa
Position
Doctor - Thuan Thanh Medical Center
Phone number
Address
Thu Thu-Office of Thuan Thanh Medical Center, Ngoc Cho Quarter, Thuan Thanh Ward, Bac Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 22/09/2025 15:22 To date 03/10/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 03/10/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
X-ray control
4
Room
Ranking according to current regulations
Thuan Thanh Medical Center
2
Prevention of computerized cutting room
1
Room
Ranking according to current regulations
Thuan Thanh Medical Center
3
Radiation to prevent osteoporosis
1
Room
Ranking according to current regulations
Thuan Thanh Medical Center
4
Testing Somatom Spirit computer -class computer class, simens
1
Machine
Testing according to QCVN 12: 2016/BKHCN
Thuan Thanh Medical Center
5
Testing the general digital X-ray camera FDR Smart FGX-52S, Fujifilm
1
Machine
Testing according to QCVN 11: 2015/BKHCN
Thuan Thanh Medical Center
6
Testing MEDIX90 osteoporosis, Medilink
1
Machine
Test according to QCVN 24: 2023/BKHCN
Thuan Thanh Medical Center
7
Testing high frequency X-ray> = 500mA U-arm arms and XGEO GU60A accessories, Samsung company
1
Machine
Testing according to QCVN 11: 2015/BKHCN
Thuan Thanh Medical Center
8
Testing X-ray UD150L-30V, Shimadzu
1
Machine
Testing according to QCVN 11: 2015/BKHCN
Thuan Thanh Medical Center
9
Testing X-ray of phot-X II 303-RK, Belmont
1
Machine
Test according to QCVN 17: 2018/BKHCN
Thuan Thanh Medical Center
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
22/09/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "X-ray testing and radiation in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "X-ray testing and radiation in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second