Bid search (Finding Bid opportunities, Tenders Notices, Contractor Selection Plans, Investment Development project…)

Realtime data updating, Fast and accurate searching on demand

Bid award

Name of Tender Notice Investor Award date Awarded Contractor
IB2600501252-00Consulting services for preparing a feasibility report for the demolition, relocation, and installation of technical equipment at the Phu Bai Airport storage facility (former facility).
01/09/2026 01:03
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501250-00Providing school meals for students during the 2026-2027 academic year.
01/09/2026 00:16
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501248-00Bid 01: Kinh Do Cakes
31/08/2026 23:26
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501247-00Renovation of the computer lab, purchase of software licenses, establishment of a computer room.
31/08/2026 23:17
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501244-00Package No. 02: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate
31/08/2026 23:16
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501242-00Procurement Package No. 01: Preparation of the construction technical and economic report for the project.
31/08/2026 23:13
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600497977-00Giving gifts to trade union members on the occasion of Mid-Autumn Festival 2026
31/08/2026 23:12
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501240-00Package 01: Consulting survey, making KT-KT . report
31/08/2026 23:10
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501239-00Procurement Package No. 01: Preparation of the construction technical and economic report for the project.
31/08/2026 23:05
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501238-00Consultation on survey supervision (terrain surveying) for preparing technical and economic reports.
31/08/2026 22:58
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501237-00Bid No. 01: Preparation of a construction technical and economic report for the project.
31/08/2026 22:57
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501236-00Purchase additional materials and equipment, and borrow installation equipment to maintain the system for repairing the chiller air conditioning system in the operating room of the Q Central Anesthesia and Resuscitation Center.
31/08/2026 22:57
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501235-00Providing meal service for the school year 2026-2027 at Lưu Kiếm Primary School.
31/08/2026 22:55
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501234-00Consulting for site surveys (topography) as part of preparing a technical and economic report.
31/08/2026 22:54
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501233-00Bid No. 01: Preparation of a construction technical and economic report for the project.
31/08/2026 22:50
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501231-00Rent a temporary chiller unit to serve the operating room at Q Trung tâm Gây mê hồi sức.
31/08/2026 22:43
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501232-00Bid No. 01: Preparation of a construction technical and economic report for the project.
31/08/2026 22:42
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501230-00Providing clean drinking water for students during the 2026-2027 school year.
31/08/2026 22:39
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501228-00Bid No. 01: Preparation of a construction technical and economic report for the project.
31/08/2026 22:28
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501226-00Bid No. 01: Preparation of a construction technical and economic report for the project.
31/08/2026 22:20
To view information, please Login or Register

Search in: 0.291 - Number of results: 675.968
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second