01 computer room for teaching (including 01 server and 48 sets of computers)

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
01 computer room for teaching (including 01 server and 48 sets of computers)
Name of project
01 phòng máy vi tính dạy học (gồm 01 máy chủ và 48 bộ máy con)
Investor
Trường THCS Nguyễn Minh Hoàng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
498.900.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 103/QĐ-NMH ngày 28/7/2016
Approval date
28/07/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Là nhà thầu duy nhất đáp ứng trong bước đánh giá về kỹ thuật và có giá đề nghị trúng thầu không vượt giá gói thầu được duyệt
Completion date
21:31 03/08/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0303224753 0303224753

Công ty TNHH Thương mại Gia Bảo A.B

498.300.000 VND 07 day 07 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second