01 Construction

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
01 Construction
Name of project
Xây dựng HTKT khu đất kẹt (điểm X5) phục vụ đấu giá QDS đất thôn Đông Tây, xã Vân Nội.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.086.352.000 VND
Tender value
3.086.352.000 VND
Bid closing
14:30 16/11/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
61/QĐ-CNQĐĐA ngày 22/11/2017
Approval date
22/11/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng hồ sơ yêu cầu, tiêu chuẩn đánh giá hồ sơ đề xuất gói thầu
Completion date
11:21 28/11/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty CP đầu tư thương mại và xây dựng Bảo An

3.077.764.000 VND 170 day 170 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second