01TB

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
46
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
01TB
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
357.850.000 VND
Estimated price
357.850.000 VND
Publication date
10:25 25/06/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
68/QĐ-SKHĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Phu Yen Department of Planning and Investment
Approval date
24/06/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4400426431 4400426431

Công Ty TNHH Phát Triển Công Nghệ ITD

355.600.000 VND 355.600.000 VND 30 day 30 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy vi tính để bàn
10 Bộ Việt Nam 13,390,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy vi tính xách tay
7 Cái Trung Quốc 14,970,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy in Laser trắng đen
4 Cái Trung Quốc 3,890,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy scan 02 mặt tự động
2 Cái Trung Quốc 9,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy lạnh inverter 1.5HP
6 Cái Malaysia 12,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bàn làm việc lãnh đạo
1 Cái Việt Nam 4,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Hộc đựng tài liệu di động
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second