02.TVGS: Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
02.TVGS: Construction supervision
Name of project
Đường trục xã 04 (TX04) đoạn qua xã Đức An, huyện Đức Thọ;
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
412.135.000 VND
Tender value
412.135.000 VND
Conversion date
21/05/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định 3061/QĐ-UBND ngày 11/6/2021
Approval date
11/06/2021
Completion date
10:33 11/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3001174205 3001174205

CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 888

412.135.000 VND 7 month 7
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second