06 Consulting on pile static compression test

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
06 Consulting on pile static compression test
Name of project
Cơ sở làm việc của Công ty Quản lý bay miền Trung
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
400.000.000 VND
Tender value
400.000.000 VND
Conversion date
27/05/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3199/QĐ-QLB ngày 11/7/2019
Approval date
11/07/2019
Completion date
23/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106800493 0106800493

Công ty TNHH Quốc tế Lam Kinh

178.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second