59 2021 HKVT-PK Hire material composition analysis services

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
120
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
59 2021 HKVT-PK Hire material composition analysis services
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
428.626.000 VND
Estimated price
428.626.000 VND
Completion date
18:27 06/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Period
150 ngày
Bid award
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0100100632 0100100632

Viện Cơ khí Năng lượng và Mỏ VINACOMIN

330.440.000 VND 330.440.000 VND 150 day 150 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second