630KVA backup generator

Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
630KVA backup generator
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.437.560.000 VND
Estimated price
2.945.626.852 VND
Publication date
11:30 17/01/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
35/QĐ-SYT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Hoa Provincial Department of Health
Approval date
16/01/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105180215 0105180215

NGAN HA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

2.197.200.000 VND 2.197.200.000 VND 120 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0104975057 0104975057 VIET NHAT GENNERATOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the technical, capacity and experience requirements
2 vn0400562719 0400562719 VUON THINH SERVICE CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED The contractor does not meet the technical, capacity and experience requirements
3 vn0312352310 0312352310 VAN MINH MANUFACTURING TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Rated 2
4 vn4201618379 4201618379 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & KỸ THUẬT ABS The contractor does not meet the technical, capacity and experience requirements
5 vn0101306731 0101306731 NGUYEN HUY TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Rated 3

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Trung tâm y tế thị xã Ninh Hòa
0 0 VIỆT NAM 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy phát điện dự phòng 630KVA
1 Hệ thống VIỆT NAM 928,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Trung tâm y tế huyện Vạn Ninh
0 0 VIỆT NAM 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy phát điện dự phòng 630KVA
1 Hệ thống VIỆT NAM 928,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Vật tư lắp đặt
0 0 VIỆT NAM 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Dầu + bộ tải giả phục vụ cho việc chạy nghiệm thu máy tại công trình
1 T.gói VIỆT NAM 60,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Thoát nhiệt hộp 1200x600mm
14 m VIỆT NAM 3,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Thoát ống khói phi 140
14 m VIỆT NAM 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Tủ ATS điều khiển tự động 1000A
2 Tủ VIỆT NAM 60,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Cáp CVV 1x240mm2
80 m VIỆT NAM 950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Cosse ép Cu cỡ 240mm2
24 cái VIỆT NAM 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Thang cáp 100 x 200
14 m VIỆT NAM 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second