7th Division SCHOOL

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
7th Division SCHOOL
Name of project
TRƯỜNG BẮN SƯ ĐOÀN 7
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
1.422.074.539 VND
Tender value
1.422.074.539 VND
Conversion date
28/08/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 763/SĐ-SĐ ngày 10/9/2018
Approval date
10/09/2018
Completion date
15:34 13/09/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312945529 0312945529

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC TỊNH

1.388.872.020 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second