Bid search (Finding Bid opportunities, Tenders Notices, Contractor Selection Plans, Investment Development project…)

Realtime data updating, Fast and accurate searching on demand

Bid award

Note: Search data is limited to 12 month (from date 01/09/2025 to date 01/09/2026). If you need to find more, please split into multiple searches. Sign in to use if you want to be unlimited time
Name of Tender Notice Investor Award date Awarded Contractor
IB2500529977-00Construction supervision consultancy
20/11/2025 14:43
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2500529923-00Construction and installation of all works items
20/11/2025 14:32
To view information, please Login or Register

Search in: 0.060 - Number of results: 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second