Absolute altitude navigation for hydrometeorological stations

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Absolute altitude navigation for hydrometeorological stations
Name of project
Tăng cường hệ thống dự báo, cảnh báo lũ lụt ở Việt Nam - giai đoạn 2
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.493.418.000 VND
Tender value
1.493.418.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 20/02/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
121/QĐ-QTKTTV ngày 06/03/2020
Approval date
06/03/2020
Completion date
09:21 09/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng KAD Việt Nam

1.368.000.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second