Adding more operations on the Document Management System - Vietnam Rubber Industry Group - JSC

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Adding more operations on the Document Management System - Vietnam Rubber Industry Group - JSC
Name of project
Bổ sung thêm nghiệp vụ trên Hệ thống Quản lý văn bản - Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Cao su Việt Nam - CTCP
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
200.000.000 VND
Tender value
200.000.000 VND
Conversion date
02/10/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
389/QĐ-HĐQTCSVN ngày 29/09/2020
Approval date
29/09/2020
Completion date
15:13 08/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301465182 0301465182

Viện Công Nghệ Viễn Thông

200.000.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second