Additional equipment in 2026

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Additional equipment in 2026
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
98.821.000 VND
Publication date
16:57 29/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
51/QĐ-THPH
Approval Entity
Phu Hai Primary School
Approval date
26/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3300101396 3300101396

THUA THIEN HUE BOOKS AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

98.821.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ học liệu điện tử (môn Ngoại Ngữ dùng cho lớp 1,2,3,4,5)
S3701C1-DC-0125
1 Bộ Theo phụ lục hợp đồng Việt Nam 9,185,000
2 Bàn để máy tính, ghế ngồi
NL-BMT2C
2 Bộ Theo phụ lục hợp đồng Việt Nam 2,484,000
3 Lắp ráp mô hình kĩ thuật
S371304-VD01-0525
8 Bộ Theo phụ lục hợp đồng Việt Nam 194,000
4 Bút lông
\
5 Bộ Theo phụ lục hợp đồng Việt Nam 219,000
5 Đất nặn
PO-500-1
3 Hộp Theo phụ lục hợp đồng Thái Lan 3,000,000
6 Màu Goát (Gouache colour)
MFP 12-2
4 Bộ Theo phụ lục hợp đồng Hàn Quốc 967,000
7 Tranh về màu sắc
T-NT-1-02
1 Tờ Theo phụ lục hợp đồng Việt Nam 30,000
8 Bảng yếu tố và nguyên lý tạo hình
T-NT-1-03
1 Tờ Theo phụ lục hợp đồng Việt Nam 30,000
9 Hoa văn, họa tiết dân tộc
T-NT-1-04
1 Tờ Theo phụ lục hợp đồng Việt Nam 59,000
10 Máy in Laser
HL-L5210DN
1 Chiếc Theo phụ lục hợp đồng Việt Nam 10,834,000
11 Smart Tivi 65 inch
LG
3 Cái Theo phụ lục hợp đồng LG 19,400,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second