Additional teaching and learning equipment at Dong Than Primary School

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
26
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Additional teaching and learning equipment at Dong Than Primary School
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
264.849.000 VND
Publication date
15:42 19/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
70
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dong Than Primary School
Approval date
19/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000029689 8030604885-001

HỘ KINH DOANH SIÊU THỊ TỔNG HỢP PHÚ XUYÊN

261.890.000 VND 261.890.000 VND 10 day 20/12/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học toán
10 Cái Việt Nam 84,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học
10 Bộ Việt Nam 255,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ thiết bị dạy khối lượng
1 Bộ Việt Nam 4,125,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất
10 Bộ Việt Nam 91,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Thiết bị trong dạy học về thời gian
10 Chiếc Việt Nam 324,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Tranh hướng dẫn cách ứng xử khi có cháy xảy ra.
10 Bộ Việt Nam 23,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bộ tranh: Những việc nên và không nên làm để phòng tránh tật cận thị học đường
7 Bộ Việt Nam 28,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ tranh về phòng tránh bị xâm hại
7 Bộ Việt Nam 9,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ xương
7 Bộ Việt Nam 79,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Hệ cơ
7 Bộ Việt Nam 73,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Các bộ phận chính của cơ quan hô hấp
7 Bộ Việt Nam 66,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Các bộ phận chính của cơ quan bài tiết nước tiểu
7 Bộ Việt Nam 66,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Các bộ phận chính của cơ quan tiêu hóa
7 Bộ Việt Nam 76,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Các bộ phận chính của cơ quan tuần hoàn
7 Bộ Việt Nam 65,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Các bộ phận chính của cơ quan thần kinh
7 Bộ Việt Nam 65,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Mô hình Bộ xương
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 7,142,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Mô hình Hệ cơ
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 22,367,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
La bàn (Tiểu học)
2 Chiếc Việt Nam 84,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Quả địa cầu
5 Quả Việt Nam 775,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bản đồ Địa lí tự nhiên Việt Nam
2 Tờ Việt Nam 126,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Bản đồ hành chính Việt Nam
2 Tờ Việt Nam 129,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Bản đồ các nước và lãnh thổ trên thế giới
2 Tờ Việt Nam 126,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Sơ đồ khu di tích Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám
2 Tờ Việt Nam 126,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bộ lắp ghép mô hình kĩ thuật (phần cơ bản)
224 Bộ Việt Nam 191,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bộ dụng cụ thủ công
222 Bộ Việt Nam 428,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Bộ tranh về bảo vệ mắt
9 Bộ Việt Nam 23,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Kính lúp
50 Chiếc Việt Nam 49,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Trống nhỏ
7 Bộ Việt Nam 306,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Song loan
30 Cái Việt Nam 69,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Thanh phách
30 Cặp Việt Nam 24,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Triangle (Tam giác chuông)
20 Bộ Việt Nam 151,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Tambourine (Trống lục lạc)
10 Cái Việt Nam 828,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Bells Instrument
10 Cái Việt Nam 291,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Maracas
10 Cặp Việt Nam 89,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Woodblock
10 Cái Việt Nam 193,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Kèn phím
7 Cái Trung Quốc 1,836,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Recorder
10 Cái Trung Quốc 164,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Xylophone
6 Cái Trung Quốc 2,531,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Handbells
7 Bộ Trung Quốc 1,796,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Các hình khối cơ bản
2 Bộ Việt Nam 1,794,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Loa cầm tay
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 3,483,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second