Advice on making a dismantling plan

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Advice on making a dismantling plan
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
6.988.174 VND
Tender value
6.988.174 VND
Conversion date
28/02/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
07/QĐ-QLĐT ngày 25/02/2022 của Phòng QLĐT Quận 8
Approval date
25/02/2022
Completion date
18:14 28/02/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305043833 0305043833

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH

6.988.174 VND 07 day 07
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second