Advice on making a request for evaluation of the proposal

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Advice on making a request for evaluation of the proposal
Name of project
Mua sắm, máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ công tác chuyên môn cho các đơn vị trong ngành
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
2.500.000 VND
Tender value
2.500.000 VND
Conversion date
31/05/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
877/QĐ-BHXH
Approval date
30/05/2019
Completion date
17:34 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106853248 0106853248

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN STSOFT

2.500.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second