Agricultural fertilizer supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Agricultural fertilizer supply
Name of project
Cung cấp phân bón nông nghiệp
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.569.242.500 VND
Tender value
1.569.242.500 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 11/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
94/QĐ-TTKN
Approval date
12/06/2019
Completion date
13:51 27/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3300100924 3300100924

CÔNG TY CP GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VẬT NUÔI THỪA THIÊN HUẾ

1.561.755.000 VND 20 day 20 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second