Air conditioner

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Air conditioner
Name of project
Mua sắm tài sản năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
60.000.000 VND
Tender value
60.000.000 VND
Conversion date
17/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
406/QĐ-KBHG
Approval date
27/06/2022
Completion date
14:03 29/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1801415456 1801415456

Công ty TNHH Cơ Điện Lạnh VMD

60.000.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second