Air conditioner maintenance package

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Air conditioner maintenance package
Name of project
Bảo dưỡng trọn gói máy điều hòa
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
77.517.000 VND
Tender value
77.517.000 VND
Conversion date
30/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
238/QĐ-TTYT ngày 29/06/2022
Approval date
29/06/2022
Completion date
17:24 30/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH kỹ thuật điện tử điện lạnh Trường Phát

74.649.600 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second