All construction and installation costs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
All construction and installation costs
Name of project
Hạ tầng chia lô đất ở dân cư vị trí: Tại vùng dân cư xóm 2, xã Diễn Bình, huyện Diễn Châu (giai đoạn 1)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
7.442.805.000 VND
Tender value
7.442.805.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 05/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 66 /QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/06/2019
Completion date
09:57 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901236759 2901236759

Công ty TNHH Lạc Việt

7.438.084.000 VND 06 month 06 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second