All construction and installation costs

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
All construction and installation costs
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà văn phòng và các hạng mục phụ trợ, trường mầm non xã Diễn Vạn
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
892.973.000 VND
Tender value
892.973.000 VND
Conversion date
20/06/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
92/QĐ-UBND ngày 02/07/2019
Approval date
02/07/2019
Completion date
16:35 15/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2900601462 2900601462

CÔNG TY TNHHH HÒA NGHĨA

892.973.000 VND 4 month 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second