All construction and installation costs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
All construction and installation costs
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà học 2 tầng Trường mầm non xã Nghi Trường, huyện Nghi Lộc
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.532.511.000 VND
Tender value
4.532.511.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:05 23/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 34/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/09/2019
Completion date
17:14 18/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2900601462 2900601462

CÔNG TY TNHHH HÒA NGHĨA

4.527.882.000 VND 09 month 09 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second