All equipment costs

Tender ID
Views
73
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
All equipment costs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
212.038.000 VND
Publication date
15:58 07/06/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
Số 205/QĐ-UBND ngày 24/5/2024
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Phong My Commune People's Committee
Approval date
24/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2902067817 2902067817

CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ NỘI THẤT THÀNH VINH

165.880.000 VND 165.880.000 VND 20 day 20
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4000900720 4000900720 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI HUỲNH QUANG Rank 2
2 vn0101216710 0101216710 DONG NAM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 3rd rank
3 vn3301698432 3301698432 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ BẢO THỊNH PHÁT 4th rankings

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tủ hồ sơ gỗ cao
8 cái Việt Nam 3,040,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tủ hồ sơ gỗ 02 mặt thấp
4 cái Việt Nam 1,540,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Ghế lưới nhân viên văn phòng
6 cái Việt Nam 1,930,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bàn trưởng phòng
1 cái Việt Nam 2,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Ghế lãnh đạo
1 cái Việt Nam 3,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bàn nhân viên
7 cái Việt Nam 2,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Ghế phòng chờ 5 chổ ngồi
6 cái Việt Nam 6,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Ghế chân quỳ
6 cái Việt Nam 820,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ ghế so fa văn phòng
1 cái Việt Nam 14,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bàn so fa văn phòng
1 cái Việt Nam 3,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Điều hòa
2 cái Malaisia 17,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Điều hòa
1 cái Malaisia 6,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second