Providing computers, printers and repairing surveillance camera systems for An Duc Kindergarten

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing computers, printers and repairing surveillance camera systems for An Duc Kindergarten
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
200.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:17 27/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
187b/QĐ-MNAĐ
Approval Entity
An Duc Kindergarten
Approval date
24/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0801410858 0801410858

VIET MINH ADVERTISEMENT & COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED

200.000.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy in Canon LBP-6030
HH02
1 chiếc Máy in Canon LBP-6030 Việt Nam 4,000,000
2 Ổ cứng cắm trong
HH03
1 cái Ổ cứng cắm trong Seagate Skyhawk 4TB 3.5" sata 5900 (ST4000VX007) Việt Nam 6,500,000
3 Máy tính xách tay _DELL
HH04
1 bộ Máy tính xách tay _DELL Inspiron 15 3530 (i5-1334U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 15.6" FHD, UMA, Win11, Office HS 24, Bạc, P112F010)(N3530-i5U165W11SLU) Việt Nam 18,700,000
4 Máy tính xách tay Dell Vostro
HH05
1 chiếc Máy tính xách tay Dell Vostro 15 3530 (P112F) Intel Core i5-1334U Ram 16GB 512GB 15.6" FHD IntelIris Xe Graphics eligible Ubuntu Black Việt Nam 18,500,000
5 Camera quan sát
HH06
4 bộ Camera quan sát (DH-IPC-HFW1230V-A-I4-B), phụ kiện Việt Nam 1,750,000
6 Tivi Samsung
HH07
1 cái Tivi Samsung UA65U8500FKXXV Việt Nam 15,600,000
7 Bộ máy tính để bàn
HH08
8 Bộ Bộ máy tính: Tấm mạch in đã lắp ráp MSI H510M PLUS II Chíp vi xử lý Intel Celeron G5905 Processor 4M Cache, 3.50 GHz Sockets FCLGA1200 Bộ nhớ Ram UDIMM 2666MHZ 8GB, hiệu Greatwall Ổ cứng SSD HIKSEMI (2.5inch SATA3) dung lượng 128GB P/ N: HS-SSD-WAVE(S) 128G Vỏ case máy tính nhãn hiệu VSP, model: V2802, không quạt, không nguồn, size: (270x160x350)mm Nguồn máy tính Delta 350 nhãn hiệu VSP, model: P350W Màn hình màu tinh thể lỏng dùng cho máy tính để bàn, Led monitor 22", nhãn hiệu: DUAN, model: DA-V2218S, thông số điện: 12V DC/ 2.5A. Mới 100% Bàn phím máy tính EK506 - Edra Chuột máy tính EM606, hiệu Edra Việt Nam 15,400,000
8 Đầu ghi hình KTS 16 kênh
HH01
1 Bộ Đầu ghi hình KTS 16 kênh (DHI-NVR4116HS-4KS3-VN), phụ kiện Việt Nam 6,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second