Analysis of Bach Truc herbal samples

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Analysis of Bach Truc herbal samples
Name of project
Nghiên cứu khai thác và phát triển nguồn gen Bạch truật (Atractylodes macrocephala Koidz.) và sâm Bố Chính (Abelmoschus sagittifolius (Kurz) Merr.) làm nguyên liệu sản xuất thuốc tại Đắk Lắk và một số tỉnh Tây Nguyên
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
62.000.000 VND
Tender value
62.000.000 VND
Conversion date
17/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 03/QĐ-CTY
Approval date
10/05/2021
Completion date
23:18 17/01/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107149919 0107149919

Viện nghiên cứu và phát triển sản phẩm Thiên Nhiên

62.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second