Aon and auxiliary terminal

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
13
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Aon and auxiliary terminal
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
289.355.000 VND
Publication date
11:05 25/04/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500088710_2504251043
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
HUNG YEN TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP Posts and Telecommunications VIETNAM
Approval date
25/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0400458940 0400458940

CENTRAL VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY

236.472.500 VND 236.472.500 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vnz000021767 102760592 DONG DO NETWORK TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractor ranked 4th
2 vn0500233757 0500233757 VFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractor ranked 5th
3 vn0109818788 0109818788 Song Huy Investment joint stock company Contractor ranked 3rd
4 vn0305608917 0305608917 CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SONG NHÂN Contractor ranked 2nd

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Ống co nhiệt -6mm
20000 Cái China 440 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Dây nhảy vuông to- vuông to SC(UPC)- SC(APC) 5M
200 Sợi Việt Nam 27,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Dây nhảy vuông to- vuông to SC(UPC)- SC(UPC) 5M
200 Sợi Việt Nam 27,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Dây nhảy vuông to- vuông nhỏ SC(UPC)- LC(UPC) 10M
200 Sợi Việt Nam 33,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Dây nhảy vuông nhỏ- vuông nhỏ LC(UPC)- LC(UPC) 10M
200 Sợi Việt Nam 33,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Dệp nối quang
500 Cái China 22,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Module quang SFP 1 sợi quang 1.25G, LC, DDM 1550/1310 20km
50 Cái China 159,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Module quang SFP 1 sợi quang 1.25G, LC, DDM 1310/1550 20km
50 Cái China 159,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Converter 1 sợi 1G loại 1550nm (TX1550, Rx 1310 - 10-20km)
40 Cái China 324,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Converter 2 sợi 1G loại 1310nm-20km
20 Cái China 324,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Module quang SFP 2 sợi quang 1.25G, LC, DDM - 20km
20 Cái China 159,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bộ định tuyến Mikrotik RB962iGS
25 Cái EU-ASIA 3,646,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bộ định tuyến Mikrotik RB761GS
30 Cái EU-ASIA 2,090,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second