Audit

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Audit
Name of project
Sửa chữa lớn tàu Cảng vụ Hàng hải Hải Phòng-12 năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
11.419.790 VND
Tender value
11.419.790 VND
Conversion date
16/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2823/QĐ-CVHHHP
Approval date
21/12/2022
Completion date
16:47 27/12/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106124894 0106124894

CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN RUBIK

11.419.790 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second