Audit

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Audit
Name of project
Chuyển đổi công nghệ hệ thống nghiền xi măng đến đóng bao
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.000.000.000 VND
Tender value
1.000.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 28/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 205/QLDA-KHTH
Approval date
04/10/2018
Completion date
13:45 05/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102051074 0102051074

CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VIỆT NAM

947.364.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second