Audit

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Audit
Name of project
CẦU AN HÒA 1, TỔ 1 ẤP AN HÒA
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
31.680.000 VND
Tender value
31.680.000 VND
Conversion date
11/02/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số:136/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
06/03/2020
Completion date
10:21 29/07/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101932048 0101932048

Công ty TNHH kiểm toán hùng vương

30.729.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second