Audit

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Audit
Name of project
Dự án “Mua sắm trang thiết bị và phương tiện làm việc tại Trung tâm Tư vấn đấu thầu và Hỗ trợ đầu tư, đăng ký kinh doanh và kho lưu trữ của Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư”
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
132.317.228 VND
Tender value
132.317.228 VND
Conversion date
07/06/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
50/QĐ-SKHĐT
Approval date
04/05/2021
Completion date
12:19 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101932048 0101932048

CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN HÙNG VƯƠNG

121.707.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second