Audit consulting

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Audit consulting
Name of project
Đường Xuân Thượng - Việt Tiến - Minh Chuẩn, huyện Bảo Yên, tỉnh Lào Cai thuộc dự án xây dựng cầu dân sinh và quản lý tài sản đường địa phương (LRAMP)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
622.775.115 VND
Tender value
622.775.115 VND
Bid closing
09:30 04/09/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
194/QĐ-SGTVTXD ngày 01/11/2019
Approval date
01/11/2019
Completion date
13:57 05/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102051074 0102051074

CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VIỆT NAM

619.648.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0102334107 0102334107 Công ty TNHH kiểm toán quốc tế UNISTARS Finance Financial Review
2 0101197803 0101197803 Công ty TNHH kiểm toán và tư vấn đầu tư Thăng Long Capacity Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second