Auditing Financial Statements (phase 2)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Auditing Financial Statements (phase 2)
Name of project
Quản lý rừng bền vững và đa dạng sinh học nhằm giảm phát thải CO2 (KfW8)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
967.939.500 VND
Tender value
967.939.500 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:10 20/09/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
133/QĐ-DALN-KfW8 ngày 03/02/2020
Approval date
03/02/2020
Completion date
15:32 10/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0200511555 0200511555

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán An Việt

928.000.000 VND 30 month 30 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second