Auditing of settlements

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Auditing of settlements
Name of project
Nhà lưu trú Ngân hàng Nhà nước - Chi nhánh tỉnh Quảng Trị
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
168.917.389 VND
Tender value
168.917.389 VND
Conversion date
01/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
251/QĐ-QTR ngày 16/4/2019
Approval date
16/04/2019
Completion date
10:29 19/04/2019
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định giá Thăng Long - TDK

168.917.000 VND 2 month 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second