Bid No. 01: Editing archived documents

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
19
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bid No. 01: Editing archived documents
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
290.195.000 VND
Publication date
18:23 19/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
10/QĐ-TCKH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Lak district finance and planning department
Approval date
14/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102967068 0102967068

THE SCIENCE SERVICE RECORDS ARCHIVES COMPANY LIMITED

289.975.000 VND 384.075.000 VND 15 day 19/12/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Chỉnh lý tài liệu hành chính sơ bộ
16
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,812,400
2
Chỉnh lý tài liệu hành chính rời lẻ
17
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8,804,000
3
Cặp nhựa loại 10 Cm
350
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34,560
4
Bìa hồ sơ
615
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,240
5
Bút lông dầu
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11,880
6
Bút bi
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,860
7
Bút xóa
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,440
8
Bút chì
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,780
9
Đầu gọt bút chì
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,700
10
Giấy A4
10
ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
71,820
11
Kéo cán đen
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22,000
12
Bìa kiếng A4
3
ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37,800
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second