Bid package No. 01: Purchasing additional missing equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
26
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bid package No. 01: Purchasing additional missing equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
353.500.000 VND
Publication date
17:27 02/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
40/QĐ-PTDTNT.BB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Noi Tru Ethnic Boarding High School, Bac Binh district
Approval date
01/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3400472115 3400472115

Thanh Loi Telecommunications Informatics Co.,Ltd

353.350.000 VND 353.350.000 VND 30 day 30 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn ghế học sinh
60 Bộ Việt Nam 1,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy Photocopy
1 Cái Trung Quốc 75,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bảng trượt chóng lóa phục vụ lớp học
11 Cái Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy vi tính
4 Bộ Việt Nam 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Thiết bị lưu điện
35 Cái Trung Quốc 1,490,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Máy scan
1 Cái Trung Quốc 14,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy in
2 Cái Việt Nam 8,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Tủ đựng hồ sơ
1 Cái Việt Nam 4,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second