Bid package number 02: Printer

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
48
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bid package number 02: Printer
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
442.600.000 VND
Publication date
16:37 05/09/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2972/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Hai Chau District
Approval date
31/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0400437556 0400437556

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VĨNH TƯỜNG

338.620.000 VND 338.620.000 VND 30 day 11/09/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0400125194 0400125194 CÔNG TY TNHH ANH ĐỨC The technical specifications of the goods in the contractor's E-Bidding Documents do not meet the requirements of the E-Bidding Documents
2 vn0400127402 0400127402 PHILONG ELECTRONIC AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Do not evaluate the contractor's E - Bid according to process 2
3 vn0401845300 0401845300 THAI VIET DA NANG OFFICE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Do not evaluate the contractor's E - Bid according to process 2
4 vn4300325743 4300325743 Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Trung Tâm Thương Mại Dịch Vụ và Công Nghệ Thông Tin Hưng Thịnh Do not evaluate the contractor's E - Bid according to process 2
5 vn0400127184 0400127184 NGUYEN DUC HAO CO., LTD Do not evaluate the contractor's E - Bid according to process 2
6 vn0400465810 0400465810 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ AN MỸ Do not evaluate the contractor's E - Bid according to process 2
7 vn0310140399 0310140399 I.P.L CORPORATION Do not evaluate the contractor's E - Bid according to process 2
8 vn0311543898 0311543898 HKC INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Do not evaluate the contractor's E - Bid according to process 2
9 vn4300644411 4300644411 CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ THIÊN LỘC Do not evaluate the contractor's E - Bid according to process 2
10 vn0401855637 0401855637 CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC VĂN PHÒNG GIA KHANG ĐẠT Do not evaluate the contractor's E - Bid according to process 2
11 vn0315115893 0315115893 CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TÍN PHÁT Do not evaluate the contractor's E - Bid according to process 2

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy in 02 mặt (đen trắng)
62 cái Philipines 5,120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy in 02 mặt (màu)
3 cái Việt Nam 7,060,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second