Bid package number 03MS

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
7
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bid package number 03MS
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
20.662.784.478 VND
Publication date
14:51 30/12/2024
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
298/QĐ-PGDĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tuy Hoa City Department of Education and Training
Approval date
24/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0300588569 0300588569

VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY

19.397.355.930 VND 19.397.355.930 VND 3 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0315330837 0315330837 Liên danh Diha - Nutifood DIHA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED The contractor is ranked 2nd
2 vn3700521162 3700521162 Liên danh Diha - Nutifood BINH DUONG NUTIFOOD NUTRITION FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor is ranked 2nd

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Sữa tiệt trùng có đường, dung tích 180ml/hộp
2520774 hộp Việt Nam 7,695 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second